Calendar   Beer   Cocktails   Absinthe   Parking   Directions   Contact   Facebook   Twitter   Instagram

Calendar


Wednesday, September 19th




8:00pm
Indie Music Wednesday
8:15pm
French mouth
9:00pm
Mad Hatter's Tantalizing Trios
9:00pm
Oblio
9:45pm
SpringFeel'd
10:30pm
Relaxing The Giant
11:15pm
Warm Nights

Thursday, September 20th


8:00pm
Eclectic Live Music
9:00pm
Mad Hatter's Tantalizing Trios

Friday, September 21st


9:00pm
Mad Hatter's Tantalizing Trios
10:00pm
Silent Disco
10:00pm
DJ Kid Leds
10:00pm
DJ Redii
10:00pm
DJ Skeev

Saturday, September 22nd
10:00pm
Silent Disco
10:00pm
DJ Jonathan B
10:00pm
DJ Benoffical
10:00pm
DJ Abyssinian

Sunday, September 23rd


8:00pm
Absinthe Adventure
8:00pm
Eclectic Live Music
8:30pm
Scott Avendano
9:20pm
Joe Rojas
10:10pm
Dani Rae Vaughn
11:00pm
Walkney

Monday, September 24th


9:00pm
Karaoke Monday
9:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Tuesday, September 25th


8:00pm
Killer Mic Comedy
8:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Wednesday, September 26th


8:00pm
Zip Productions Burlesque Presents : Ache
9:00pm
Mad Hatter's Tantalizing Trios

Thursday, September 27th
8:00pm
Eclectic Live Music

Friday, September 28th
10:00pm
Silent Disco
10:00pm
DJ Jewelz
10:00pm
DJ DB7
10:00pm
DJ Abdul shakir

Saturday, September 29th
9:00pm
Lesbian Night

Sunday, September 30th
8:15pm
Rayne Verlaine
9:00pm
Zaragoza
9:45pm
Sugar Parks
10:30pm
Janvi Anand
11:15pm
Britt Lari

Monday, October 1st


9:00pm
Karaoke Monday
9:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Tuesday, October 2nd


8:00pm
Killer Mic Comedy
8:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Wednesday, October 3rd


8:00pm
Indie Music Wednesday
8:15pm
THe Night Howl
9:00pm
The Others
9:45pm
Co pan
10:30pm
Schwaggers
11:15pm
HEADPHONE

Thursday, October 4th
8:00pm
EMX Presents The Get Down

Friday, October 5th
9:45pm
Jonathan B
10:00pm
Silent Disco
10:00pm
DJ DB7

Saturday, October 6th
Oktoberfest
9:45pm
DJ Abdul Shakir
10:00pm
Silent Disco
10:00pm
DJ Anthony M

Sunday, October 7th


7:00pm
Burner Meetup

Monday, October 8th


9:00pm
Karaoke Monday
9:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Tuesday, October 9th


8:00pm
Killer Mic Comedy
8:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Wednesday, October 10th
8:00pm
Eclectic Live Music
8:00pm
Sylvia Bosco
9:00pm
Jenna Cunningham
10:00pm
Jacob Zuko
11:00pm
The Living Roomers

Thursday, October 11th


8:00pm
Sweet Live Music

Friday, October 12th
10:00pm
Silent Disco

Saturday, October 13th
10:00pm
Silent Disco
10:00pm
DJ Abyssinian
10:00pm
DJ Jewelz

Sunday, October 14th
6:00pm
Valley Drink n Draw

Monday, October 15th


9:00pm
Karaoke Monday
9:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez

Tuesday, October 16th


8:00pm
Killer Mic Comedy
8:00pm
Brooklyn Bitez